Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-bedroom Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena villa accommodates up to 6 guests and offers proximity to Parco Nazionale dell'Arcipelago di La Maddalena National Park, located only a 7-minute walk away.

    The Santo Stefano can be found 950 metres away, and the Isolotto Beach is 3.5 km from this La Maddalena holiday home. Entertainment venues in the vicinity include the Area 11 Diver, which is a mere 1.2 km away. Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa is within a few blocks of the Spiaggia di Punta Tegge.

    The property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also at your disposal.

    Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen or dine in a dining area. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware available in the kitchen. Sette otto pesca barretta with Mediterranean dishes is approximately 5 minutes' walk from Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberIT090047C25ITUXFYW,P6181

    Room Options at Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena

    The property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also at your disposal.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Amenities photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Room photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Macro Details photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Toilets photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Amenities photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Amenities photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Room photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Beds photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Amenities photo Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena  Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What notable landmarks are found near Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa?
      Parco Nazionale dell'Arcipelago di La Maddalena National Park is among the popular landmarks, situated only 7 minutes' stroll from Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa.
    • Does Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully-equipped kitchen, along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, is available at Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa?
      Staying at Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach villa, you shouldn't miss La Maddalena's main landmarks, including Spiaggia di Punta Tegge located just 1.2 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Attic Panorama - Sea View - 10Mt From The Beach La Maddalena